Heren 1
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Dash H1 |
18 |
49 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
Steenwijk H1 |
18 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
87 |
35 |
0 |
3 |
HVA H1 |
18 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
67 |
48 |
0 |
4 |
Harlingen H1 |
18 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
59 |
57 |
0 |
5 |
Hardenberg H1 |
18 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
30 |
71 |
0 |
6 |
Meppel H1 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
35 |
87 |
0 |
7 |
Eelde H1 |
18 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
48 |
109 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Harlingen H1 |
Eelde H1 |
5-3 |
HVA H1 |
Dash H1 |
0-6 |
Steenwijk H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
5-1 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Eelde H1 |
HVA H1 |
2-6 |
Hardenberg H1 |
Sneek H1 |
3-1 |
Dash H1 |
Steenwijk H1 |
3-0 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Steenwijk H1 |
Eelde H1 |
15-1 |
Sneek H1 |
Dash H1 |
0-7 |
Hardenberg H1 |
Meppel H1 |
1-2 |
HVA H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
Harlingen H1 |
Steenwijk H1 |
1-1 |
Dash H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
6-2 |
Eelde H1 |
Sneek H1 |
7-4 |
Meppel H1 |
HVA H1 |
3-10 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Hardenberg H1 |
Eelde H1 |
3-2 |
Dash H1 |
Meppel H1 |
7-0 |
Steenwijk H1 |
HVA H1 |
5-4 |
Sneek H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
1-4 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
HVA H1 |
Sneek H1 |
6-1 |
Harlingen H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
2-3 |
Eelde H1 |
Dash H1 |
2-10 |
Steenwijk H1 |
Meppel H1 |
4-3 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 |
Sneek H1 |
Meppel H1 |
3-4 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Sneek H1 |
Steenwijk H1 |
1-5 |
Hardenberg H1 |
HVA H1 |
2-4 |
Meppel H1 |
Eelde H1 |
3-2 |
Dash H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
8-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Hardenberg H1 |
Steenwijk H1 |
0-5 |
Eelde H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
5-7 |
Dash H1 |
HVA H1 |
5-3 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Harlingen H1 |
Meppel H1 |
9-2 |
Sneek H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
1-3 |
Steenwijk H1 |
Dash H1 |
3-3 |
HVA H1 |
Eelde H1 |
9-0 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Eelde H1 |
Steenwijk H1 |
2-9 |
Meppel H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
4-2 |
Harlingen H1 |
HVA H1 |
3-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Meppel H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Hardenberg H1 |
Dash H1 |
2-3 |
Steenwijk H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
6-5 |
HVA H1 |
Meppel H1 |
7-2 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Eelde H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
3-1 |
Meppel H1 |
Dash H1 |
0-9 |
HVA H1 |
Steenwijk H1 |
1-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Hardenberg H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
0-4 |
Meppel H1 |
Steenwijk H1 |
0-3 |
Dash H1 |
Eelde H1 |
6-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Harlingen H1 |
Dash H1 |
0-7 |
Eelde H1 |
Meppel H1 |
5-3 |
HVA H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
5-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
HVA H1 |
Dash H1 |
2-4 |
Harlingen H1 |
Eelde H1 |
4-3 |
Steenwijk H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
8-0 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Eelde H1 |
HVA H1 |
2-3 |
Meppel H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
1-5 |
Dash H1 |
Steenwijk H1 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Hardenberg H1 |
Meppel H1 |
4-3 |
Steenwijk H1 |
Eelde H1 |
7-3 |
HVA H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
3-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Dash H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
3-1 |
Harlingen H1 |
Steenwijk H1 |
4-2 |
Meppel H1 |
HVA H1 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Hardenberg H1 |
Eelde H1 |
5-4 |
Steenwijk H1 |
HVA H1 |
4-0 |
Dash H1 |
Meppel H1 |
6-0 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Harlingen H1 |
Hardenberg H1 |
4-0 |
Steenwijk H1 |
Meppel H1 |
5-3 |
Eelde H1 |
Dash H1 |
2-9 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Hardenberg H1 |
HVA H1 |
2-4 |
Meppel H1 |
Eelde H1 |
4-5 |
Dash H1 |
Harlingen H1 |
7-1 |