Heren A

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Sneek H30-1 20 44 13 5 2
2 Groningen H30-1 19 43 14 1 4
3 Quick Stick H30-1 20 42 13 3 4
4 Dash H30-1 20 33 10 3 7
5 Meppel H30-1 18 32 10 2 6
6 Hondsrug H30-1 20 27 9 0 11
7 HVA H30-1 20 23 7 2 11
8 Leeuwarden H30-2 20 23 7 2 11
9 Roden H30-1 20 19 6 1 13
10 Westerkwartier H30-1 19 14 4 2 13
11 GHBS H30-1 20 13 4 1 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2022
GHBS H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (0-4)scheduled
Sneek H30-1 HVA H30-1 (6-1)scheduled
Westerkwartier H30-1 Dash H30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Groningen H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (5-1)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Quick Stick H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (5-5)scheduled
HVA H30-1 Roden H30-1 (1-0)final
Dash H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
GHBS H30-1 Dash H30-1 (0-5)final
HVA H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (0-2)final
Sneek H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (1-1)scheduled
Roden H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Groningen H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (3-0)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Roden H30-1 (5-2)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (4-2)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (2-2)final
Quick Stick H30-1 HVA H30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Sneek H30-1 Dash H30-1 (6-2)final
Roden H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (3-0)final
HVA H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (4-1)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (5-0)final
GHBS H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Dash H30-1 Roden H30-1 (1-0)scheduled
Westerkwartier H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (3-4)final
Hondsrug H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (7-0)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Quick Stick H30-1 (2-4)final
Groningen H30-1 HVA H30-1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Roden H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
HVA H30-1 Dash H30-1 (1-1)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (4-0)scheduled
Leeuwarden H30-2 Hondsrug H30-1 (6-2)final
Sneek H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (1-1)final
Roden H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
GHBS H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (1-5)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 HVA H30-1 (1-3)final
Meppel H30-1 Roden H30-1 (8-0)final
Dash H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Roden H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (0-1)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Dash H30-1 (1-1)scheduled
Groningen H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (4-5)final
HVA H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (1-3)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Dash H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (0-2)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (2-5)final
GHBS H30-1 HVA H30-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Roden H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (0-3)final
Groningen H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (3-0)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Dash H30-1 (1-2)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Meppel H30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Quick Stick H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Groningen H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (2-3)final
Sneek H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (1-0)final
Meppel H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Meppel H30-1 Dash H30-1 (6-3)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (4-3)final
Roden H30-1 HVA H30-1 (1-4)final
Sneek H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (3-7)scheduled
GHBS H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Dash H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (8-0)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (1-10)final
Hondsrug H30-1 HVA H30-1 (1-3)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Roden H30-1 (6-1)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Sneek H30-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
GHBS H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (1-7)final
HVA H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (1-1)scheduled
Roden H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (3-0)scheduled
Sneek H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (1-1)final
Meppel H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (8-2)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Dash H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (2-2)final
Groningen H30-1 Roden H30-1 (1-0)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (0-1)scheduled
Leeuwarden H30-2 HVA H30-1 (1-3)scheduled
Meppel H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (9-0)final
WOENSDAG 19 APRIL 2023
Dash H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
GHBS H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (0-3)final
HVA H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (1-3)final
Roden H30-1 Dash H30-1 (3-1)final
Sneek H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (5-0)final
Quick Stick H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (6-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023
Groningen H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (3-2)final
HVA H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (2-3)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Roden H30-1 (2-1)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 GHBS H30-1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Groningen H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (1-0)scheduled
Westerkwartier H30-1 Roden H30-1 (1-2)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (3-1)scheduled
Dash H30-1 HVA H30-1 (3-2)final
Meppel H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (2-6)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
HVA H30-1 Westerkwartier H30-1 (5-1)final
Roden H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (1-4)final
Sneek H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (8-0)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Groningen H30-1 (3-5)scheduled
Quick Stick H30-1 Dash H30-1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Dash H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (4-0)final
GHBS H30-1 Roden H30-1 (0-5)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (1-2)final
Meppel H30-1 HVA H30-1 (6-2)final
Westerkwartier H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (1-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Groningen H30-1 Dash H30-1 (4-1)final
HVA H30-1 GHBS H30-1 (0-3)final
Hondsrug H30-1 Sneek H30-1 (3-5)final
Leeuwarden H30-2 Westerkwartier H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
Quick Stick H30-1 Meppel H30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Sneek H30-1 Roden H30-1 (3-0)final
Dash H30-1 Hondsrug H30-1 (2-0)final
Meppel H30-1 Leeuwarden H30-2 (6-2)scheduled
Westerkwartier H30-1 Groningen H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 25 JUNI 2023
GHBS H30-1 Quick Stick H30-1 (1-0)scheduled